Slide background

Recambios originales

Primeras marcas

STAR

REFERENCIA MARCA PRODUCTO
31983 STAR FEED PUMP P N/HOLLAND=FORD(Ref/-9440080022=E5HN9350AA)
31984/02 STAR FEED PUMP-URSUS C330 (Ref/ -V2HFM51A)
31984/04 STAR FEED PUMP M/PAL (Ref/-CD1M2291)
31984/06 STAR FEED PUMP-URSUS C360 (Ref/ -V2HFM01A)
31984/08 STAR FEED PUMP MOTOR PAL (Ref/-V2HFT51A )
31984/10 STAR F/P-MOTORPAL ZETOR URSUS (Ref/-CD1M2292)
31984/12 STAR FUEL PUMP-AUTOSAN SW400 (Ref/ -V8HOM02)
31984/14 STAR FUEL PUMP MOTORPAL (Ref/-CD2M2293)
31984/16 STAR F/P MOTORPAL TATRA 815 (Ref/-CR1-2265)
31984/18 STAR FUEL PUMP URSUS C360 (POLISH ENGINE TRACTOR)
31985 STAR FUEL PUMP JOHN DEERE (Ref/-0440008124)
31986 STAR FUEL PUMP ISUZU-15750-201(Ref/-9441610442)-105220-7440
31988 STAR F/PUMP CAT320B=C MITSUBISHI(Ref/-9411610222)-2552969
31988/11 STAR VE HYDRA/HEAD CUMMINS (Ref/-1468334873)
31989 STAR FEED PUMP MERCEDES BUS (Ref/ -0440008991)
32000 STAR RING FOR SPRING (Ref/ 727493)
32001 STAR SPRING ROD(B-763363)(Ref/ B-763363)
32002 STAR SLIT-PIN m1 6x32-10795001(Ref/-10734201=1904681080)
32004 STAR SCREW FOR ROD (Ref/ 1413417020)
32005 STAR CONTR/ROD FIAT 4cyl/B (Ref/-763321)
32006 STAR CONTROL ROD B-FIAT 682N3 (Ref/ 763387)
32007 STAR CONTROL ROD BV-FIAT 6 Cyl. (Ref/ 1416046011=766185)
32008 STAR ELEMENT WASHER TYPE B(Ref/ - m0 20)
32010 STAR CONNECTION m14X14 (Ref/- 4775329)
32010/01 STAR CONNECTION 12X14(FEMALE 12-MALE 14)
32010/03 STAR CONNECTION(Ref/- m14x1/2"-20 UNF)
32010/05 STAR CONNECTION m14x16-79045968(Ref/-2413359003)-9959523
32010/07 STAR CONNECTION HYDRAULIC-FORD(Ref/9441080158=E5HN9990AA)
32010/15 STAR CONNECTION m14X12 (CONICAL TYPE)
32013 STAR BEARING COVER 682 n.3 (Ref/ -764587) mm.52
32014 STAR ES OIL ENTER SCREW (Ref/-747568)m14X10
32018 STAR PRESS/UNION IVECO 682N3(Ref/-705771=1413372068)
32020 STAR PRESSURE UNION BV m26 (Ref/-769694)
32021 STAR CLAMPING (PUMP B=BV)
32022 STAR PROTECTION CAP m14 (Ref/ -1900508011)
32023 STAR SEVTOR GEAR B (Ref/ 1416336000)
32024 STAR TOOTHED QUARANT BV (Ref/ 768191)
32025 STAR C/SLEEVER B Type (Ref/-705789)FIAT
32027 STAR PLATE SPRING B type (Ref/ 1410500002)
32032 STAR PUMPING ELEMENT B/BV PLATE (Ref/ -1410120100)
32033 STAR SCREW ELEMENT B-IVECO (Ref/ -1413412005)
32034 STAR VITE POMPANTE B/V (Ref/ 1413417101)
32037 STAR SCREW AND NUT (tipe B) (Ref/ -1413450020)
32038 STAR PIN & ROLLER FIAT IVECO (B=BV TYPE)
32041 STAR TAP/WASHER m8-PUMP B/BV(Ref/-771326=4700162)
32042 STAR SECTOR SCREW BV (Ref/-767276)
32043 STAR DLY/VALVLE RING (64/1)(Ref/-1410281025 =766568)
32044 STAR WASHER BRONZE IVECO 90F2(Ref/-1410500104 =769109)
32093 STAR HOUSING PUMP IVECO 300=619(Ref/-1415156002 -772203)
32094 STAR HOUSING PUMP IVECO PES6P(Ref/-2415156702=770738)