Slide background

Recambios originales

Primeras marcas

STAR

REFERENCIA MARCA PRODUCTO
31577 STAR FUEL PUMP S/7800 (+ FILTER) (Ref/-0440008069)
31579 STAR FUEL PUMP-SCANIA/MAN/CUMMINS(Ref/-0440008137=1375493)
31579/01 STAR F/PUMP DAF SCANIA VOLVO MAN(Ref/-0440008089=186)-1339048
31579/02 STAR FUEL PUMP MERCEDES KHD IVECO(Ref/-0440017996=011)-93163579
31579/03 STAR FUEL PUMP VOLVO MAN (Ref/-0440008084)
31579/05 STAR FUEL PUMP CASE MERCEDES(Ref/-0440017990 EX043)
31579/07 STAR FEED PUMP STEYR (REF/-0440017039)
31579/10 STAR FUEL PUMP NAVISTAR IHC(Ref/-0440017040 =051)
31579/15 STAR FEED PUMP IVECO SCANIA KHD(Ref/-0440008985=0440008159)
31579/16 STAR FEED PUMP-SCANIA/MTU(Ref/-0440008071=0440008114)
31579/17 STAR FUEL PUMP-MAN=R/ROYCE(Ref/-0440008042=OD19075)
31579/18 STAR FUEL PUMP-MAN(Ref/-0440008158=51121017110)
31579/20 STAR FUEL PUMP IVECO AIFO(Ref/-0440004080 =989)m32
31579/21 STAR FUEL PUMP MW-IVECO/AIFO(Ref/-0440017056=52171056)
31580 STAR GROVER m5 (Ref/-2916690004)
31582 STAR SCREW RSV=RQV m6x16(Ref/-2910022196=2910172197)
31583 STAR SCREW mm.6x20 (Ref/ -2910022201)
31584 STAR SCREW m6x25 (Ref/-2910021203)
31585 STAR SCREW mm.6x40 (Ref/ 2910022209)
31586 STAR EXAGONAL SCREW-RSV/RQV (Ref/ 2911062196 ex 061196)
31586/01 STAR ESAGONAL SCREW mm.6( Ref/ Iron type )
31587 STAR DRILLED BOLT RSV (Ref/-2911181193)
31588 STAR SCREW COVER DPC (Ref/-9107-035)
31590 STAR SCREW m5X14(Ref/-10389511)
31590/02 STAR SCREW (Ref/ -mm.5x10)
31590/05 STAR SCREW (Ref/ -m.5X16)
31591 STAR SCREW HEXAGONAL(Ref/ -m.5x20)
31592 STAR ESAGONAL SCREW(Ref/m6x30)
31596 STAR HEXAGONAL NUT m6x1(Ref/-2003300052ex2915011007)
31596/01 STAR HEXAGONAL NUT-m5(Ref/-2915012006)-15896411
31596/02 STAR AUTO BLOCKED NUT(m6)(DPS FORD TRANSIT Appl/)
31596/03 STAR FLANGE NUT VE-mm. 6 (Ref/ 1463315310)
31596/04 STAR EXAGON NUT-M5 h:2 65 mm. (Ref/ -7185-853B)
31597 STAR SPRING LOCK m6(Ref/-2916699132)-12035671
31597/01 STAR SPRING WASHER P=VP-12034971(Ref/-2916699090) m18
31597/05 STAR SPRING WASHER P mm. 20 (Ref/ 2916699091)
31597/10 STAR SPECIAL WASHER DPC (Ref/ -mm.6X14)
31597/12 STAR RESILIENT WASHER(Ref/ -BN774 mm. 6)
31597/13 STAR SPECIAL WASHER DELPHI (M5-C/RAIL DFP3)
31598/01 STAR FILLING A/D Type CASE KHD(Ref/-1410326005)MAN
31599 STAR INFER/COVER SCREW P m6X12(Ref/-2910512196)-746395
31599/05 STAR SCREW DPC(Ref/ -VITE BRUGOLA CS127)
31599/10 STAR SCREW FOR EXTRACTOR 30020 (m5X30 STEEL 10 9)
31600 STAR TORX S.C/R-COVER CP1 m8x16(Ref/-F00R0P1362=f01m100684)
31600/05 STAR TORX PUMP CR-DRV CP1=CP2(Ref/-2912732197=2469403072)
31600/10 STAR TORX SCREW FLANGE DENSO C/R(mm.6X10 DENSO C/RAIL PUMP)
31600/100 STAR TORX SCREW-TANDEM PUMPS(NR.PUMP-038145209M)m6X55
31600/102 STAR TORX SCREW m5X25(Suitable on pumps:03L145100F=G)
31600/105 STAR TORX SCREW PUMP DELPHI C/R (Ref/ -7190-221B)
31600/11 STAR TORX FLANGE PUMP C/R(Ref/-F00R0P1718)